2015 Laser Radial under 21 Worlds
Final Results after 11 races and 2 discarded races.
Pos Sail Nr Name Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    
1 NED 209197 Maxime Jonker 42.0 1 2 6 7 6 12 3 (16) 1 4 (25)
2 NOR 207833 Line Flem Høst 50.0 4 1 5 9 (31) 5 2 11 6 7 (28)
3 FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola 52.0 10 (11) 2 8 9 1 (21) 5 4 5 8
4 NED 203184 Dewi Couvert 72.0 15 13 4 3 7 (25) 9 6 (27) 14 1
5 ESP 202679 Martina Reino Cacho 92.0 (24) 23 14 (27) 2 7 13 13 5 3 12 3
6 POL 208652 Agata Barwinska 95.0 16 4 16 (18) 18 3 12 (38) 11 13 2 3
7 FRA 206297 Marie Barrue 96.0 (20) 20 10 5 16 (33) 6 3 19 1 16
8 GBR 206853 Ellie Cumpsty 103.0 2 15 3 1 25 19 (bfd) 10 (28) 25 3 2
9 CRO 194834 Ana Zelic 105.0 7 10 8 11 11 4 8 (36) 20 26 (35) 3
10 GER 208133 Lena Haverland 106.0 3 7 17 2 28 (47) 1 23 14 11 (39) 5
11 SWE 208879 Lovisa Karlsson 109.0 6 3 29 16 12 (35) 15 (37) 18 6 4
12 USA 189813 Lindsey Baab 147.0 37 27 (43) (56) 10 2 5 12 7 24 23
13 BEL 207172 Maité Carlier 147.0 14 25 (41) 17 13 14 (28) 27 12 8 17
14 NED 203186 Judith Engberts 154.0 18 14 (dnf) 12 24 27 (bfd) 17 16 19 7 3
15 RUS 190357 Ekaterina Morgun 167.0 9 12 7 22 36 16 20 (42) 10 35 (55) 1
16 TUR 204515 Ecem Guzel 170.0 8 6 1 10 22 (ret) 19 (40) 40 28 36 1
17 SUI 208300 Andrea Nordquist 174.0 28 32 42 (45) 3 (58) 26 2 9 21 11 4
18 NOR 207832 Celine Therese Herud 175.0 33 22 18 31 21 6 (bfd) (ret) 2 2 40 2
19 GER 205276 Constanze Stolz 181.0 13 8 23 20 (42) 28 25 8 (37) 30 26
20 GER 206237 Pia Kuhlmann 184.0 26 9 9 4 35 29 (bfd) (48) 41 22 9 3
21 RUS 204291 Ekaterina Zyuzina 187.0 17 30 19 34 5 22 17 9 (38) (51) 34 3
22 ITA 208633 Martha Caterina Faraguna 191.0 11 5 13 6 45 (46) (ret) 22 44 39 6 3
23 NOR 207719 Eline Flotoft Elnan 203.0 (45) 33 27 (36) 17 15 11 19 34 18 29 1
24 GER 198494 Annika Matthiesen 205.0 (42) (bfd) 20 28 15 10 38 18 17 38 21
25 ITA 200230 Maelle Frascari 207.0 32 16 22 33 32 (62) (bfd) 7 32 15 18 2
26 FRA 207568 Adèle L'hostis 207.0 23 (bfd) 25 21 14 24 24 (51) 25 31 20
27 LTU 204948 Milda Eidukeviciute 213.0 5 24 12 14 41 52 7 29 29 (bfd) (ufd) 7
28 ITA 209100 Francesca Frazza 228.0 35 28 34 26 30 (43) 4 (53) 8 33 30
29 ITA 204309 Valentina Balbi 232.0 30 21 28 29 (49) 34 32 (35) 15 10 33
30 SWE 207534 Olivia Bergström 238.0 (40) 34 (38) 25 33 21 34 26 23 29 13 5
31 SWE 205141 Vilma Bobeck 238.0 27 (37) 30 37 23 20 27 21 21 (41) 32
32 CRO 201668 Andela De Micheli Vitturi 248.0 29 (bfd) 35 24 39 (56) 10 50 24 27 10 4
33 CRO 204731 Sandra Lulic 252.0 12 (bfd) 11 13 43 50 47 14 26 36 (60) 3
34 THA 208364 Kamolwan Chanyim 253.0 50 40 39 (58) (51) 13 36 20 3 47 5 3
35 BUL 207736 Stefani Muzakova 258.0 (58) 46 52 (65) 1 8 40 1 50 16 44 2
36 FIN 195578 Erica Partanen 259.0 44 35 15 39 40 18 (bfd) 34 22 12 (ret) 2
37 GRE 200705 Athanasia Fakidi 262.0 25 (bfd) 21 23 56 9 (bfd) 54 13 9 52 5
38 NOR 203265 Caroline Rosmo 270.0 34 29 (56) 38 4 40 (bfd) 25 46 32 22
39 ESP 203771 Yolanda Luque Gonzalez 290.0 22 17 26 30 44 (57) (ret) 41 35 44 31 1
40 CHI 207076 Clara Ben-Amor 292.0 (57) 39 47 47 20 26 22 30 47 (bfd) 14 1
41 GBR 206470 Rhiannon Massey 307.0 19 19 31 15 (59) 48 23 (67) 48 50 54 2
42 CRO 207338 Nada Tomasevic 318.0 38 44 45 41 48 37 14 (65) 36 (bfd) 15
43 GBR 201125 Chloe Barr 322.0 31 31 49 35 (72) 45 29 49 (58) 34 19
44 NED 200860 Hannah Van Goor 331.0 49 42 51 (62) 8 (53) 41 24 49 43 24
45 GER 207519 Laura Bo Voss 338.0 51 51 (60) (64) 47 32 55 4 31 40 27 2
46 HUN 207391 Rebeka Hirschler 347.0 47 (bfd) (61) 54 19 23 49 52 43 23 37
47 ISR 192666 Ataliah Dandeker 355.0 (63) 48 55 51 27 11 45 33 39 (60) 41 1
48 HUN 203842 Ludovika Hirschler 357.0 (62) (bfd) 54 53 52 42 31 15 45 17 48 3
49 DEN 206885 Laura Kragh Frederiksen 367.0 41 36 37 60 57 30 (bfd) (64) 33 20 53
50 IND 195372 Nethra Kumanan 389.0 (53) 47 50 52 37 49 42 (60) 30 37 45
51 GER 198976 Karoline Rummel 397.0 (59) 50 57 55 34 (71) 37 28 52 42 42 3
52 MAS 193112 Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy 398.0 55 52 40 50 (61) (59) 39 31 42 46 43 3
53 RUS 203238 Natalia Ganzhenko 404.0 36 (bfd) 24 19 58 (64) 44 59 51 55 58 1
54 LTU 204556 Aukse Dvileviciute 408.0 39 43 32 42 63 31 (bfd) 56 53 49 (66) 3
55 GER 201734 Anna Anderssohn 425.0 43 41 33 46 53 (60) 54 47 (56) 52 56 1
56 DEN 197204 Pernille Aaberg 429.0 48 45 46 (59) 38 44 35 39 59 (ret) dne 3
57 NED 199885 Cornelia Everwijn 452.0 60 54 48 43 62 (70) 18 (69) 57 64 46 2
58 HKG 180992 Sofia-Marie Mascia 453.0 56 38 44 40 54 55 (dnf) 43 (ret) 48 dne 1
59 NOR 203972 Kristine Wilhelmsen 466.0 68 59 (71) (71) 50 17 48 44 65 58 57 1
60 NOR 203538 Anna Skaar 467.0 (72) (bfd) 66 61 29 72 16 57 60 57 49 4
61 NOR 194135 Katarina Cezilie Broch 471.0 52 (bfd) 58 (67) 55 38 46 46 64 53 59 1
62 NED 202982 Laura Parre 472.0 21 18 36 32 65 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns 4
63 NZL 198108 Libby Porter 473.0 64 53 (65) (69) 26 51 53 55 61 59 51 2
64 NED 199882 Marijn Wolters 476.0 (65) 60 64 (68) 46 54 50 45 62 45 50 2
65 CZE 199434 Martina Bezdekova 477.0 61 49 67 48 (70) 36 43 63 54 56 (dns) 4
66 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk 482.0 46 26 62 44 (69) 61 52 66 63 62 (68) 3
67 SUI 204385 Nadine Ultsch 495.0 (70) (bfd) 63 57 64 63 30 32 55 68 63
68 ALG 190664 Imene Ouneyssa Cherif Sahraoui 511.0 (dns) (dns) 70 73 71 39 33 58 68 61 38 1
69 BRA 197887 Elisa Barroso Frattini Ramos 538.0 (dns) 55 68 63 68 65 57 61 (69) 54 47 1
70 EST 203721 Liise Köösel 538.0 54 56 53 49 66 (69) 58 (71) 66 69 67 2
71 GRE 207516 Aggeliki Rekka 559.0 69 57 59 (70) 67 41 (bfd) 68 70 66 62
72 SWE 204710 Elin Wallerstedt 587.0 67 61 (72) 72 (74) 66 51 72 67 67 64
73 SUI 197157 Sabine Ultsch 587.0 66 (bfd) (dns) 66 73 68 56 62 72 63 61
74 AUS 209201 Esther Hillebrand 596.0 71 58 69 (74) 60 67 (bfd) 70 71 65 65

SailKiosk 1.0, © Sailing.Today ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
© 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer