2015 Laser 4.7 Youth Worlds - Girls
Final Results after 11 races and 2 discarded races.
GOLD FLEET
Pos Sail Nr Name Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    
1 UKR 207578 Kateryna Gumenko 37.0 4 7 (16) 1 1 12 6 3 2 (33) 1
2 GER 208349 Julia Büsselberg, (U16) 53.0 8 9 (28) 3 1 8 12 (20) 1 5 6
3 BEL 204266 Isaura Maenhaut 58.0 3 6 7 (13) 10 6 8 6 10 2 (13)
4 SLO 198483 Lin Pletikos 61.0 2 1 (37) 13 4 15 2 5 9 (40) 10 1
5 ITA 199455 Federica Cattarozzi, (U16) 66.0 1 5 4 16 (17) 9 4 9 12 6 (17) 1
6 AUS 204568 Zoe Thomson 68.0 17 9 1 (50) 13 11 1 1 3 (26) 12
7 ESP 203899 Paula Lissorgues Egea 77.0 1 15 (16) 5 13 (22) 5 4 11 21 2 1
8 ITA 203111 Camilla Bagni 84.0 2 1 6 11 (33) 14 18 (35) 22 7 3 2
9 NED 203046 Emma Savelon, (U16) 90.0 (5) 4 5 1 4 (41) 19 8 19 19 11
10 RUS 202284 Mariia Kislukhina 90.0 6 22 (38) 8 5 16 7 2 4 (25) 20 3
11 HUN 207391 Rebeka Hirschler 114.0 10 3 (18) 10 18 5 23 (28) 14 24 7 5
12 BEL 207498 Lieze Ravelingien 115.0 7 17 (19) 6 9 (31) 11 12 21 23 9 3
13 CRO 183986 Karla Savar 122.0 8 10 9 18 (19) (50) 15 40 5 12 5 4
14 FIN 195501 Ronja Grönblom, (U16) 126.0 4 2 33 (44) 6 3 21 13 (46) 4 40 2
15 PER 204578 Jarian Brandes 133.0 (36) 16 17 20 10 2 27 11 8 22 (bfd) 1
16 NED 200860 Hannah Van Goor 134.0 3 (8) 1 2 2 (bfd) 20 29 25 1 51 5
17 ITA 207628 Francesca Ramazzotti, (U16) 141.0 14 2 (15) 7 12 7 13 (46) 24 17 45 4
18 ESP 206343 Miriam Oliva Vidal 148.0 11 11 (ret) (36) 12 10 10 26 26 16 26
19 ESP 208197 Maria Jose Marichal Villalba 150.0 9 (53) 27 31 6 40 3 24 6 (61) 4 4
20 JPN 207418 Anna Tsuji 154.0 24 21 11 (41) 14 13 17 (63) 17 18 19 1
21 GER 204894 Jara Seide 158.0 16 25 (33) 7 9 1 (bfd) 14 dnf 3 18
22 ESP 203557 Carlota Sanchez Merino, (U16) 167.0 5 4 24 12 (dnf) 34 41 10 7 (47) 30 2
23 GRE 204855 Kyriaki Palaiou 190.0 12 11 2 8 (34) 17 49 33 31 (62) 27 4
24 GRE 197382 Chrysi Athanasopoulou 192.0 22 24 3 (40) 5 19 44 27 13 35 (dnf)
25 IRL 190916 Evie Byrne 194.0 23 10 18 (32) 11 (35) 32 23 15 29 33 1
26 BEL 207497 Kirsten Bultynck 198.0 20 43 21 (58) 2 52 16 16 18 10 (54) 4
27 SUI 207608 Lucie Keller 205.0 19 7 (28) 6 8 43 24 44 43 11 (52) 2
28 SIN 204285 Jasmine Low 206.0 15 (52) 7 26 7 21 (43) 37 20 32 41
29 FRA 180447 Megane Reuperne-Zamor 207.0 6 13 14 21 (22) 37 28 32 48 (53) 8 8
30 JPN 196492 Juri Ikeda 218.0 26 22 (36) 24 26 (45) 9 34 38 14 25 3
31 BEL 205743 Anouk Geurts, (U16) 219.0 14 (16) 14 15 15 42 31 43 (57) 30 15 7
32 RUS 207104 Valeriya Lomatchenko, (U16) 225.0 (27) 24 13 22 27 27 26 15 27 (52) 44 2
33 GBR 207299 Matilda Nicholls, (U16) 231.0 20 19 (43) 35 32 4 38 22 (40) 27 34 1
34 SIN 204287 Sue Ying Lim 235.0 12 17 6 (43) 15 28 48 (50) 29 44 36 2
35 NED 204180 Florine Bramervaer, (U16) 235.0 34 23 13 (38) 28 32 33 (57) 35 8 29 5
36 GBR 202320 Anna Sturrock, (U16) 236.0 16 35 4 14 (dnf) 18 14 25 47 63 (bfd) 7
37 JPN 208597 Shione Suganuma 238.0 21 38 12 12 (41) 20 25 (49) 37 49 24 5
38 ITA 198275 Lucia Nicolini, (U16) 243.0 11 6 (20) 4 20 46 42 48 (dnf) 28 38 1
39 FRA 196709 Théa Khelif 246.0 15 (ufd) 17 11 32 24 45 21 (60) 58 23 4
40 HUN 204922 Bianka Roka 247.0 26 5 26 18 (34) 56 (bfd) 42 16 9 49 5
41 ESP 202388 Maria Martinez-Artero 248.0 (39) 27 21 2 31 26 (bfd) 17 28 31 bfd 10
42 BEL 206432 Justine Van Tongel 252.0 (35) 20 29 35 7 29 47 30 (49) 41 14 7
43 GER 197147 Christin Hoffmann 253.0 33 (34) 19 31 3 (bfd) 22 36 30 37 42 2
44 IRL 175724 Rebecca O Shaughnessy 257.0 7 21 10 23 (42) 49 52 31 (58) 43 21 4
45 GRE 131293 Amalia Provelengiou 258.0 30 14 30 (56) 16 25 (bfd) 7 33 38 dnf 13
46 IRL 201592 Heather Spain 276.0 (31) 13 5 27 3 55 40 (64) 56 34 43 1
47 NED 207737 Sarah Bos, (U16) 276.0 18 33 (43) 4 39 53 46 38 23 (56) 22 6
48 CRO 107419 Mia Kazoti 279.0 (50) 18 9 16 44 (59) 59 47 36 15 35 2
49 GER 204160 Anna Klara Krömke 279.0 25 33 (53) 29 26 36 37 (53) 41 20 32 2
50 ESP 207112 Lourdes Campoy 282.0 27 20 (46) 9 11 23 (58) 55 34 55 48 3
51 GBR 209140 Eloise Tanguy, (U16) 283.0 (45) 18 8 19 16 48 29 54 45 46 (dnf) 7
52 ITA 203354 Anna Barabino 284.0 24 3 10 (27) 20 (61) 57 45 39 36 50 6
53 GRE 171793 Stavroula Zarani 289.0 13 12 23 (25) 25 39 35 (59) 52 59 31 2
54 HKG 197832 Marian Frances Ngo Williams 291.0 28 27 22 (47) 25 44 (56) 39 42 48 16 4
55 GBR 208325 Freya Cumpsty, (U16) 291.0 30 28 35 (44) 21 30 50 19 50 (51) 28 1
56 SUI 207318 Yvette Bouwman, (U16) 299.0 13 42 (54) 17 30 38 30 41 (53) 42 46 4
57 GRE 194849 Anna Nikolaou, (U16) 302.0 21 12 32 (39) 22 57 54 (58) 44 13 47 3
58 GRE 202023 Eleni Tsalta 316.0 23 25 22 24 (37) 51 (55) 18 51 dne 37 1
59 ARG 182710 Azul Amadeo Frers 333.0 (bfd) 40 15 28 29 60 36 (62) 32 54 39 1
60 SWE 199616 Ronja Lundberg, (U16) 336.0 40 (41) 11 40 17 33 39 56 55 45 (dns) 1
61 GER 208131 Leonie Siepmann, (U16) 363.0 29 (45) 3 37 36 (62) 34 52 59 60 53
62 HUN 193493 Sara Korchmaros 368.0 44 (50) 24 3 45 47 51 60 (61) 39 55 1
63 ESP 203992 Carmen Martinez_Artero, (U16) 368.0 22 32 31 9 (33) 54 53 61 (62) 50 56 1
64 GER 201377 Marie Carmen Roeck, (U16) 387.0 10 29 51 20 (52) 58 (bfd) 51 54 57 57
SILVER FLEET
Pos Sail Nr Name Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    
1 ITA 205245 Elisa Navoni 86.0 (ret) (ret) 20 47 8 4 1 1 1 1 3
2 ESP 196606 Victoria Ortega González 113.0 (dns) 8 (ret) 46 14 2 7 10 2 2 22
3 ISR 168365 Juli Baruch, (U16) 156.0 17 26 44 (63) (bfd) 6 12 3 8 36 4
4 BUL 184777 Mariela Nikolova 167.0 38 31 8 (60) (47) 18 5 19 10 29 9
5 ITA 205243 Giulia Oddone 179.0 32 (58) (49) 33 42 10 14 9 24 9 6 2
6 GER 204897 Lena Marie Weißkichel 181.0 (42) (49) 27 34 23 7 15 13 9 34 19 1
7 ITA 198598 Roberta Maria Arseni, (U16) 189.0 36 44 (56) (ret) 21 3 4 7 dne 8 2 1
8 POL 195304 Wiktoria Lehmann, (U16) 211.0 45 26 (49) 32 19 1 6 11 (bfd) 30 41 2
9 NED 178422 Bonne van Olst, (U16) 216.0 34 36 37 (50) 18 12 (55) 6 18 26 29
10 GBR 207377 Chloe Collenette 219.0 (52) 43 23 25 (60) 17 48 35 7 13 8 2
11 IRL 186297 Jenny Fekkes 220.0 57 (61) 46 33 48 (bfd) 2 2 6 21 5 5
12 GER 203003 Annika Brauner 226.0 (43) 31 (45) 41 35 13 24 14 20 20 28 2
13 POL 198206 Monika Klopotowska 229.0 (38) 30 35 30 (38) 9 26 34 19 35 11 4
14 SUI 205160 Annika Pellegrini 230.0 (49) 44 26 37 (60) 46 20 12 4 23 18 1
15 ESP 184331 Ángela Andúgar Gisbert 231.0 33 32 39 (45) 24 (bfd) 10 8 14 47 24 4
16 GBR 202436 Mila Monaghan, (U16) 245.0 (bfd) 53 29 5 30 (bfd) 16 38 31 11 32 1
17 NED 205741 Leanne Van Dam 250.0 (54) 48 12 34 36 22 22 22 (dns) 37 17 8
18 ESP 203991 Marina Martin Jordan 255.0 (bfd) 46 (57) 30 43 30 31 5 25 44 1 14
19 GBR 206917 Georgia King, (U16) 255.0 (48) 34 47 (61) 43 15 19 40 5 18 34
20 POL 195782 Natalia Stawiarska 257.0 28 14 52 26 (54) (bfd) 21 4 36 51 25 2
21 GER 205203 Carolin Müller, (U16) 259.0 18 47 (50) 36 48 (bfd) 25 20 11 28 26 3
22 IRL 201566 Sally Bell 259.0 46 (56) 44 (54) 47 26 17 16 12 12 39 4
23 FRA 196315 Iris Ogor, (U16) 261.0 32 30 41 (48) 24 25 37 (53) 21 3 48 9
24 ITA 200100 Matilde Picarazzi, (U16) 261.0 37 19 36 (45) 29 (bfd) 36 21 15 38 30 3
25 GER 193005 Vanessa Gregor, (U16) 268.0 42 28 2 (61) 61 31 29 33 (bfd) 27 15 6
26 NED 195184 Isabelle Nooteboom 268.0 43 15 (dsq) 17 45 (bfd) 40 52 23 10 23 2
27 ITA 201467 Carlotta Cestari 273.0 25 36 (51) 10 46 21 44 43 (bfd) 6 42 7
28 FRA 205258 Flore Hartout 282.0 (dsq) 23 48 23 38 37 41 17 (bfd) 15 40 1
29 GER 207362 Hanne Goericke, (U16) 283.0 (bfd) (ufd) 39 21 27 bfd 23 44 3 46 16 7
30 AUS 207452 Hailey Johnson 284.0 48 (51) 45 19 (52) 23 18 30 48 17 36 1
31 GER 207370 Lena Maylin Siemann 286.0 (58) 48 (50) 22 35 8 28 41 16 39 49 5
32 GBR 205768 Deborah Hughes, (U16) 287.0 29 (60) 31 15 (61) 11 34 37 26 50 54 9
33 NED 199888 Marit Rozendaal, (U16) 288.0 41 39 32 (48) 37 24 35 (47) 42 24 14 5
34 NED 208434 Cassandra van Harrewijn 291.0 9 (58) 52 56 49 19 38 29 27 (58) 12 5
35 NED 195258 Sophie Burghgraef, (U16) 291.0 (47) 41 30 38 28 20 39 31 29 (52) 35 2
36 NED 196977 Charlotte Smit 298.0 41 29 34 (49) 46 (bfd) 53 27 17 5 46 6
37 BUL 188227 Marina Dimitrova, (U16) 308.0 19 39 40 (51) 31 5 3 (dns) dns dns 43 2
38 GER 205204 Theresa Splitt, (U16) 312.0 37 (54) 38 29 54 14 45 (58) 28 16 51 4
39 UKR 200735 Sofiia Naumenko 314.0 (bfd) 37 48 42 50 (bfd) 27 28 53 22 7 4
40 CZE 204764 Johana Rozlivkova 322.0 53 50 (60) 28 57 (bfd) 33 18 38 14 31 1
41 POR 193686 Federica Franchi 325.0 (57) (ufd) 34 55 53 41 9 15 40 41 37 1
42 POR 203368 Joana Barreiro 331.0 (56) 40 47 39 55 (bfd) 50 26 13 4 57 5
43 FIN 188361 Sara Ehrnrooth, (U16) 356.0 50 55 (61) 53 51 (bfd) 8 23 52 54 10 9
44 GER 201701 Paula Blaschke 358.0 46 37 25 46 (56) 34 46 32 (54) 45 47
45 GER 203026 Jasmin Schmidt, (U16) 365.0 47 35 (58) 52 23 (bfd) 58 56 35 32 27 4
46 NED 189435 Em Sadler 365.0 35 (55) (60) 53 50 35 32 39 43 33 45 1
47 GER 207977 Amelie Zartl, (U16) 367.0 (58) 47 58 57 44 42 (63) 42 33 31 13 8
48 NED 204169 Hanna Rijk, (U16) 367.0 31 (ufd) 42 14 62 33 30 51 47 57 (dns) 6
49 GBR 198313 Abigail Childerley, (U16) 370.0 40 (45) 42 43 41 29 (60) 54 37 40 44 2
50 ESP 197683 Ana Moncada Sánchez, (U16) 371.0 51 57 55 54 (59) (bfd) 13 bfd 32 7 38 2
51 BER 204791 Samantha Dill 383.0 51 42 (62) 42 40 28 42 (59) 50 55 33 2
52 SUI 204298 Olivia Björk-Anastassov, (U16) 384.0 (59) 46 53 59 49 (bfd) 11 24 39 43 60 6
53 NED 202323 Josephine Bos 395.0 52 (57) 41 51 (59) 36 51 48 44 19 53 3
54 GBR 201697 Florence Nicholls, (U16) 396.0 (55) 51 25 (55) 39 32 54 50 45 48 52 3
55 GER 196972 Kira Odendahl, (U16) 401.0 44 49 (dns) (60) 40 27 59 45 34 53 50 1
56 GER 183309 Lina Kristin Fischer, (U16) 402.0 (61) 59 59 (62) 58 43 57 25 22 59 20 2
57 GRE 192998 Ioulia-Maria Melaniti 414.0 56 52 56 (62) 56 38 52 49 30 25 (58) 1
58 NED 207743 Maartje Van Dam, (U16) 430.0 39 (56) 40 52 55 (bfd) 49 46 dns dns 21 3
59 NED 198955 Ariana Kalsbeek, (U16) 437.0 53 38 (55) 49 53 44 56 (61) 41 42 61 2
60 GBR 197905 Emma Bishop, (U16) 459.0 60 (62) 59 (63) 51 45 43 36 46 60 59 1
61 GER 181000 Vilja Toedte, (U16) 460.0 54 (ufd) 57 59 58 16 (62) 55 49 56 56 1
62 SUI 201845 Olivia Habegger, (U16) 465.0 55 (59) 54 (58) 57 40 47 57 51 49 55
63 CZE 192980 Bara Kostalova, (U16) 497.0 49 54 61 57 (63) 39 61 60 55 61 (dns)

SailKiosk 1.0, © Sailing.Today ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
© 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer